12.11.2016

International dog show "Baltijas Uzvarētājs 2016"

Jugde : Kelveri Philippou Sonia (CY)
Female Champion class:

FAITER ERFOLG IMPERIJA (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio x Margo vom Vilstaler Land) - 1/1, Best Female 3, CQ

14.08.2016
National all breed dog show in Tartu.
Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany)

FAITER ERFOLG IMPERIJA (Harley is Rojaus Slenio x Margo vom Vilstaler Land) - V1, Best female -1, BOB

13.08.2016
Tartu NDS.
Judge: Brenda Banbury (UK)
Faiter Erfolg Imperija (Harley is Rojaus Slenio x Margo vom Vilstaler Land) - V1, Best female 1, Est SERT. BOB = ESTONIAN CHAMPION = BALTIC CHAMPION

11.06.2016

IDS "Latvian Winner'16"

Judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz

Champion class

Faiter Erfolg Imperija (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio x Margo vom Vilstaler Land) - 1/1/2, CQ, R.CACIB

27.06.2015 Riga CACIB Judge: Wardhana Agus (ID), Open 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO, Winner’15

10.05.2015 Riga CAC Judge: Savičič Nebojša (SRB), Open  1/1/1, CQ, CAC, BOO

22.11.2014 Riga CACIB Judge: Volinets Serghei (MD), Open 1/3, CQ

19.10.2014 Panevežys CAC Judge: Nijole Zienienie, Open 1/1/1, LT CAC, N, BOB

05.10.2014  Šiauliai CAC Judge: Zaza Omarov, Junior  1/1/1, JUN BOB, JN, BOB

31.08.2014 Vaimela CAC Judge: Aleksandr Soroko, Junior  1/1/1, JUN BOB,  BOB

30.08.2014 Vaimela CAC Judge: Tamara Sarmont, Junior  1/1/1, JUN BOB, JCAC, BOB

17.08.2014 Riga CAC Judge: Torsten Lemmer (BUL), Junior  1/1/1, CQ, BOB

03.08.2014 Druskininkai  Judge: Dirk Vandecasteele (BE), Junior  2/3

27.07.2014 Adaži spec.show Judge: Werner Walter (GER), Junior  1/3  (from 6 junior female)

06.07.2014 Parnu CACIB Judge: Yana Gavrilova (RU), Junior  Excellent

05.07.2014 Parnu CACIB Judge: Mstislav Polivanov (RU) Junior  1/2

07.06.2014 Riga CACIB Judge: De Giuliani Claudio (IT) Junior  1/2

18.05.2014 Riga II.gr. show Judge: Richard Kinsey, Junior class 1/1, PP, Best female- 2

04.05.2014 Talsi CAC Judge: Kirill Barbosov (RU), Junior class 1/1/1, PP, BOB

03.05.2014 Talsi CAC Judge: Lessi Tchistiakova (RU), Junior class 1/1/1, PP, JCAC. BOO

05.04.2014 Šiauliai CAC Judge: Galyna Kalinichenko (UK), Junior class  1/2

23.03.2014 Riga CACIB Judge: Pudeev Evgeny (RU) Junior class 1/1, PP, JCAC, Best female 2

22.03.2014 Riga CACIB Judge: Butrimova Kornelija (LT) Junior - 1/2, PP

21.03.2014 Riga II. gr.show  Judge: Otakar Vondrous (CZ), Junior:  1/1. PP, JCAC, Best female 2

09.11.2013 Riga CACIB Judge: Stefanescu Cristian (RO), Puppy class: Excellent

28.09.2013 Riga II. gr. show Judge: Lisbeth Mach, Baby class: Excellent, PP, LKUC, Baby BIS -1 

14.09.2013  Riga II.gr. show Judge: Igoris Zizevskis (LT), Baby class: Excellent, PP, LKUC, Baby BIS - 2


Flag Counter